U18
U18 spiller i regional 1.divisjon junior.
Laget trenes av Jimmy Monge-Nilsen. Keepertrener Tore Mathias Pladsen.
G19 Interkrets B - 2024 Runde
Grorud - Kløfta | 11.04. 2024 20:15 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Grorud - Vålerenga | 28.04. 2024 15:00 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Ullern - Grorud | 03.05. 2024 20:15 | Ullern kunstgress 2 | Billetter |
Oppsal - Grorud | 09.05. 2024 20:15 | Trasop kunstgress | Billetter |
Grorud - Lørenskog | 16.05. 2024 20:15 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Ready - Grorud | 23.05. 2024 20:15 | Gressbanen kunstgress | Billetter |
Moss - Grorud | 02.06. 2024 15:00 | Melløs trf. B | Billetter |
Grorud - Drøbak-Frogn | 06.06. 2024 20:15 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Asker - Grorud | 13.06. 2024 20:15 | Føyka kunstgress | Billetter |
Grorud - Ullensaker/Kisa | 16.06. 2024 15:00 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Grorud - Lillehammer | 27.06. 2024 20:15 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Kløfta - Grorud | 09.08. 2024 20:15 | Bakkedalen Kunstgress | Billetter |
Grorud - Ready | 15.08. 2024 20:15 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Vålerenga - Grorud | 22.08. 2024 20:15 | Valle Hovin kunstgress 2 | Billetter |
Grorud - Ullern | 29.08. 2024 20:15 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Grorud - Oppsal | 05.09. 2024 20:15 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Lørenskog - Grorud | 12.09. 2024 20:30 | Rolvsrud kunstgress | Billetter |
Grorud - Moss | 15.09. 2024 15:00 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Drøbak-Frogn - Grorud | 26.09. 2024 20:00 | Seiersten stadion KG | Billetter |
Grorud - Asker | 03.10. 2024 20:15 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
Ullensaker/Kisa - Grorud | 11.10. 2024 20:15 | Jessheim Stadion | Billetter |
Grorud - Lillehammer | 17.10. 2024 20:15 | Grorud match kunstgress | Billetter |
G19 Interkrets B - 2024 | K | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 0 | 0 |
2 | Drøbak-Frogn | 0 | 0 |
3 | Grorud | 0 | 0 |
4 | Kløfta | 0 | 0 |
5 | Lillehammer | 0 | 0 |
6 | Lørenskog | 0 | 0 |
7 | Moss | 0 | 0 |
8 | Oppsal | 0 | 0 |
9 | Ready | 0 | 0 |
10 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0 | 0 |
11 | Ullern | 0 | 0 |
12 | Vålerenga | 0 | 0 |